Nationale Zwemcompetitie deel 3
Datum: 16/01/2016 |
Plaats: Hengelo |
Naam |
Slag |
Tijd |
Ellody
Ausma |
100 rugslag |
1:25.73 |
|
200 schoolslag |
3:28.92 |
Michiel Beemster |
100 vrijeslag |
0:56.69 |
|
200 schoolslag |
0:00.00 |
|
50 vlinderslag |
0:28.03 |
Maya de Best |
50 rugslag |
0:41.36 |
|
100 schoolslag |
1:43.82 |
Romee
Beverdam |
100 vrijeslag |
1:12.38 |
|
50 vlinderslag |
0:36.80 |
Lukas
Binnekamp |
100 rugslag |
1:12.23 |
|
200 schoolslag |
3:03.51 |
Mathieu Boers |
200 vlinderslag |
2:14.67 |
|
200 wisselslag |
2:19.67 |
Jesper Bos |
50 rugslag |
0:39.10 |
|
100 schoolslag |
1:31.67 |
Jurre ten Dam |
100 vrijeslag |
1:01.70 |
|
400 wisselslag |
5:35.60 |
Luuk Einhaus |
100 rugslag |
1:11.65 |
|
200 schoolslag |
2:47.45 |
Isabelle Elsweier |
100 rugslag |
1:19.14 |
|
200 schoolslag |
3:17.24 |
Esther Engbers |
50 rugslag |
0:42.72 |
|
100 schoolslag |
1:40.16 |
Jasmijn van der Ent |
100 rugslag |
1:24.95 |
|
200 schoolslag |
3:14.06 |
Irene Fredriks |
100 vrijeslag |
2:02.42 |
|
400 wisselslag |
5:34.06 |
Sem de Goei |
100 rugslag |
1:16.58 |
|
200 schoolslag |
2:59.60 |
Patrick
Groeneweg |
400 wisselslag |
5:56.87 |
Laura
Hagreis |
100 vrijeslag |
1:02.12 |
|
200 rugslag |
2:35.61 |
|
50 vlinderslag |
0:32.12 |
Eva
Hagreis |
200 schoolslag |
2:57.11 |
|
50 vlinderslag |
0:32.83 |
Carlijn
Hansté |
100 rugslag |
1:14.14 |
|
200 schoolslag |
3:18.37 |
Niels
Hofmeijer |
100 vrijeslag |
0:54.54 |
|
400 wisselslag |
4:44.13 |
Luna
Hofmeijer |
50 rugslag |
0:37.68 |
|
100 schoolslag |
0:00.00 |
Lynn Joor |
100 rugslag |
1:11.28 |
|
200 schoolslag |
2:47.79 |
Merel
Kraaijenhof |
200 vlinderslag |
3:01.84 |
|
200 wisselslag |
2:34.38 |
Torben Lammerdink |
200 vlinderslag |
2:19.71 |
|
200 wisselslag |
2:12.91 |
Thomas de Lange |
200 rugslag |
2:29.04 |
|
200 schoolslag |
2:28.56 |
|
50 vlinderslag |
0:29.95 |
Lennart
Muijzer |
200 vlinderslag |
2:45.16 |
|
200 wisselslag |
2:29.82 |
Lieke
Oude Lenferink |
100 rugslag |
1:07.17 |
|
200 schoolslag |
3:10.36 |
Lotte
Oude Lenferink |
100 vrijeslag |
1:06.08 |
|
400 wisselslag |
5:48.26 |
Rico Rüdiger |
100 vrijeslag |
1:00.28 |
|
400 wisselslag |
5:38.50 |
Anouk Rekers |
100 vrijeslag |
1:03.78 |
|
200 rugslag |
2:32.95 |
|
200 schoolslag |
3:12.92 |
Besi Sejdijaj |
100 vrijeslag |
0:55.80 |
|
200 rugslag |
2:25.81 |
|
50 vlinderslag |
0:28.35 |
Loraine Seliger |
100 vrijeslag |
1:08.91 |
|
200 rugslag |
2:49.41 |
|
50 vlinderslag |
0:33.71 |
Loes Sotthewes |
50 rugslag |
0:39.10 |
|
100 schoolslag |
1:43.17 |
Iris Tjonk |
200 rugslag |
2:22.01 |
|
200 schoolslag |
0:00.00 |
Léon van der Geest |
100 rugslag |
1:08.12 |
|
200 schoolslag |
3:14.45 |
Jort Van der Vlag |
50 rugslag |
0:34.84 |
|
100 schoolslag |
1:30.09 |
Luc
Veenstra |
100 rugslag |
1:13.38 |
|
200 schoolslag |
3:03.52 |
Sietske Veldkamp |
200 rugslag |
2:28.95 |
|
200 schoolslag |
2:50.49 |
|
50 vlinderslag |
0:31.36 |
Kars Veldkamp |
100 vrijeslag |
0:56.32 |
|
200 rugslag |
2:22.45 |
|
50 vlinderslag |
0:29.64 |
Kyra
Veltkamp |
100 rugslag |
1:26.13 |
|
200 schoolslag |
3:16.47 |
Merel Visser |
50 vrijeslag |
0:30.65 |
|
200 vlinderslag |
2:30.28 |
|
200 wisselslag |
2:29.59 |
Tom van der Vlag |
100 rugslag |
1:17.36 |
|
200 schoolslag |
3:10.07 |
Joep Jeroen Vroegop |
100 vrijeslag |
1:09.79 |
|
400 wisselslag |
6:05.08 |
Hans-Jan
Westerhof |
200 rugslag |
2:22.01 |
|
200 schoolslag |
2:44.23 |
|
50 vlinderslag |
0:27.42 |
Tristan
Wiegman |
100 vrijeslag |
0:56.63 |
|
200 rugslag |
2:37.22 |
|
200 schoolslag |
2:47.86 |
Geralda Woolderink |
200 wisselslag |
2:46.26 |