Nationale zwemcompetitie deel 2
Datum: 12/11/2016 |
Plaats: Drachten |
Naam |
Slag |
Tijd |
Ellody
Ausma |
100 vrijeslag |
1:09.73 |
|
200 wisselslag |
2:56.21 |
Michiel Beemster |
200 vrijeslag |
2:05.93 |
|
50 schoolslag |
0:33.11 |
Zoé van den Berg |
50 schoolslag |
0:47.16 |
|
100 wisselslag |
1:30.78 |
Maya de Best |
100 vrijeslag |
1:12.31 |
|
200 wisselslag |
2:55.05 |
Lukas
Binnekamp |
100 vrijeslag |
1:01.35 |
|
200 wisselslag |
2:30.16 |
Mathieu Boers |
200 vrijeslag |
1:56.61 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
0:57.51 |
Jesper Bos |
100 vrijeslag |
1:11.30 |
|
200 wisselslag |
2:53.60 |
Maud van Buuren |
100 vrijeslag |
1:11.48 |
|
200 wisselslag |
3:03.45 |
Luuk Einhaus |
200 rugslag |
2:30.89 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
1:08.83 |
Isabelle Elsweier |
100 vrijeslag |
1:03.53 |
|
200 wisselslag |
2:43.89 |
Esther Engbers |
50 schoolslag |
0:46.07 |
|
100 wisselslag |
1:26.31 |
Jasmijn van der Ent |
400 vrijeslag |
5:16.03 |
|
100 schoolslag |
1:29.70 |
Kelt Garritsen |
50 schoolslag |
0:31.39 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
1:07.96 |
Ebel van Geemen |
400 vrijeslag |
4:27.00 |
|
100 schoolslag |
1:12.10 |
Sem de Goei |
200 rugslag |
2:30.02 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
1:11.61 |
Roëlle op de Haar |
400 vrijeslag |
4:45.91 |
|
100 schoolslag |
1:23.33 |
Ewald de Haas |
100 vrijeslag |
1:08.06 |
|
200 wisselslag |
2:50.83 |
Laura
Hagreis |
200 vrijeslag |
2:12.98 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
1:09.49 |
|
400 wisselslag |
5:31.87 |
Carlijn
Hansté |
200 rugslag |
2:20.91 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
1:10.37 |
Stef
Heijnekamp |
50 schoolslag |
0:33.83 |
Jur Hoekman |
50 schoolslag |
0:00.00 |
|
100 wisselslag |
1:46.32 |
Dago Hofmeijer |
50 schoolslag |
0:53.14 |
|
100 wisselslag |
1:38.33 |
Niels
Hofmeijer |
400 vrijeslag |
4:01.75 |
|
100 schoolslag |
1:10.64 |
Luna
Hofmeijer |
100 vrijeslag |
1:07.48 |
|
200 wisselslag |
2:48.52 |
Lynn Joor |
100 vrijeslag |
0:59.23 |
|
200 wisselslag |
2:24.18 |
Sarah
Kits |
200 rugslag |
2:33.22 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
1:12.66 |
Neomi Koetsier |
50 schoolslag |
0:44.98 |
|
100 wisselslag |
1:27.37 |
Merel
Kraaijenhof |
200 vrijeslag |
2:15.76 |
|
50 schoolslag |
0:36.37 |
Torben Lammerdink |
200 vrijeslag |
1:55.70 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
0:58.09 |
|
400 wisselslag |
4:47.08 |
Thomas de Lange |
50 schoolslag |
0:29.21 |
|
400 wisselslag |
5:05.61 |
Myrthe Meier |
400 vrijeslag |
4:52.89 |
|
100 schoolslag |
1:22.83 |
Mick Mulder |
50 schoolslag |
0:00.00 |
|
100 wisselslag |
1:25.78 |
Lieke
Oude Lenferink |
200 rugslag |
2:21.65 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
1:07.53 |
Lotte
Oude Lenferink |
400 vrijeslag |
5:02.01 |
|
100 schoolslag |
1:24.67 |
Besi Sejdijaj |
50 schoolslag |
0:33.45 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
1:06.06 |
Loes Sotthewes |
200 rugslag |
2:39.83 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
1:13.75 |
Esmée Timmerman |
100 vrijeslag |
1:11.73 |
|
200 wisselslag |
2:57.20 |
Léon van der Geest |
200 rugslag |
2:19.20 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
1:11.39 |
Jort Van der Vlag |
100 vrijeslag |
1:00.68 |
|
200 wisselslag |
2:34.83 |
Luc
Veenstra |
200 rugslag |
2:45.20 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
1:20.45 |
Sietske Veldkamp |
200 vrijeslag |
2:11.86 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
1:08.79 |
|
400 wisselslag |
5:17.81 |
Kars Veldkamp |
200 vrijeslag |
2:06.57 |
|
400 wisselslag |
5:05.44 |
Kyra
Veltkamp |
200 rugslag |
2:59.89 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
1:30.14 |
Tom van der Vlag |
200 rugslag |
2:36.83 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
1:17.62 |
Daniëlle van der Voort |
100 vrijeslag |
1:12.54 |
|
200 wisselslag |
2:55.40 |
Linn Voskuil |
50 schoolslag |
0:48.34 |
|
100 wisselslag |
1:30.70 |
Joep Jeroen Vroegop |
400 vrijeslag |
5:19.37 |
|
100 schoolslag |
1:21.88 |
Hans-Jan
Westerhof |
50 schoolslag |
0:33.04 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
1:03.61 |
Tristan
Wiegman |
200 vrijeslag |
2:06.41 |
|
50 schoolslag |
0:32.60 |
Geralda Woolderink |
50 schoolslag |
0:38.21 |
|
100 vlinderslag |
1:16.90 |
|
400 wisselslag |
5:40.31 |